50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Rotorua to Wellington by bus

08:50
Rotorua, Tauranga
17:15
Wellington Airport
8h 25m
08:50
Rotorua, Tauranga
16:45
Wellington Central
7h 55m
22:35
Rotorua, Tauranga
06:30
Wellington Central
7h 55m
22:35
Rotorua, Tauranga
06:30
Wellington Central
7h 55m

Rotorua to Wellington Schedule

Rotorua to Wellington Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
InterCity Group Standard 08:50 – 17:15NZD 73.16
InterCity Group Standard 22:35 – 06:30NZD 87.78

Popular Routes in New Zealand