50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Rotorua to Queenstown Otago by bus+flight joint ticket

03:00
Rotorua, Tauranga
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
2h 50m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
09:30
AKL Auckland Airport
11:25
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 25m
03:00
Rotorua, Tauranga
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
2h 50m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
09:30
AKL Auckland Airport
11:25
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 25m
07:45
Rotorua, Tauranga
11:10
Manukau City, Auckland
3h 25m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
14:25
AKL Auckland Airport
16:20
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 35m
13:20
Rotorua, Tauranga
16:50
Manukau City, Auckland
3h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.6 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
19:20
AKL Auckland Airport
21:15
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 55m

Popular Routes in New Zealand