InterCity Group
Recommended Fastest
03:00
Rotorua, Tauranga
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
InterCity Group
Recommended Fastest
03:00
Rotorua, Tauranga
2h 50m bus ride in Premium
05:50
Manukau City, Auckland
InterCity Group
Recommended
07:45
Rotorua, Tauranga
3h 25m bus ride in Standard
11:10
Manukau City, Auckland
InterCity Group
13:20
Rotorua, Tauranga
3h 30m bus ride in Standard Double Decker
16:50
Manukau City, Auckland
InterCity Group
15:40
Rotorua, Tauranga
3h 15m bus ride in Standard
18:55
Manukau City, Auckland