Railay to Krabi by bus, ferry, van, taxi

Loading seats data...

From Ao Nang any hotel to Krabi by van

06:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
07:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
07:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
08:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
09:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
10:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
10:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
11:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
12:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
13:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
13:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
15:00
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
16:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
17:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 

From Railay west to Ao Nang by ferry

08:50
Railay west
09:30
Mcdonald s Ao Nang
40m
Instant  Refund 

From Railay west to Ao Nang by ferry+van joint ticket

08:50
Railay west
09:35
Ao Nang McDonalds
45m
Instant  Refund 
14:30
Railay west
14:55
Ao Nang McDonalds
25m
Instant  Refund 

From Any Hotel Krabi Town to Krabi by van

06:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
07:30
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
07:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
08:30
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
09:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
10:30
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
10:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
11:30
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
12:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
13:30
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
14:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
15:00
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 
16:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
17:00
Krabi Airport
1h
Refund 

From Ao Nam Mao pier to Krabi by van

06:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
07:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
07:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
08:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
09:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
10:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
10:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
11:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
12:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
13:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
13:30
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
15:00
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 
16:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
17:30
Krabi Airport
1h 30m
Refund 

From Ao Nam Mao pier to Krabi by ferry

08:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
08:15
Krabi Airport
15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
10:15
Krabi Airport
15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nang to Krabi by ferry

07:55
Ao Nang
08:15
Krabi Airport
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
07:55
Ao Nang
08:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:00
Ao Nang
11:00
Krabi Airport
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:00
Ao Nang
11:00
Krabi Airport
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:55
Ao Nang
10:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:55
Ao Nang
10:15
Krabi Airport
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:55
Ao Nang
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:55
Ao Nang
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:55
Ao Nang
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:55
Ao Nang
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:55
Ao Nang
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
16:25
Ao Nang
16:30
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
16:25
Ao Nang
16:30
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nang to Railay by van+ferry joint ticket

09:30
Ao Nang
10:30
Railay
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nang to Railay by bus

11:50
Ao Nang
12:00
Railay
10m
eTicket  Instant 

From Ao Nang McDonalds to Railay by van+ferry joint ticket

07:00
Ao Nang McDonalds
08:50
Railay west
1h 50m
Instant  Refund 

From Floating Pier East Railay to Krabi by ferry+van joint ticket

09:00
Floating Pier East Railay
14:35
Krabi Airport
5h 35m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:40
Floating Pier East Railay
16:00
Krabi Airport
2h 20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
16:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
15:55
Krabi Airport
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Floating Pier East Railay to Krabi by ferry+van+taxi joint ticket

09:00
Floating Pier East Railay
14:40
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
5h 40m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:40
Floating Pier East Railay
16:05
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
2h 25m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Floating Pier East Railay to Krabi by ferry

09:00
Floating Pier East Railay
13:30
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:40
Floating Pier East Railay
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Floating Pier East Railay to Krabi by ferry+taxi joint ticket

14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
16:00
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:45
Floating Pier East Railay
16:00
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Krabi by van+ferry joint ticket

08:15
Krabi Airport
09:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
08:15
Krabi Airport
09:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
08:15
Krabi Airport
09:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Railay by van+ferry joint ticket

08:15
Krabi Airport
13:30
Railay
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:00
Krabi Airport
10:30
Railay
1h 30m
Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
12:00
Railay
1h 30m
Refund 
12:00
Krabi Airport
13:30
Railay
1h 30m
Refund 
14:00
Krabi Airport
15:30
Railay
1h 30m
Refund 
16:00
Krabi Airport
17:30
Railay
1h 30m
Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Krabi by van

08:30
Krabi Airport
10:00
Krabi Seatran
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
09:00
Krabi Airport
10:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 
09:00
Krabi Airport
10:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
12:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
12:00
Krabi Seatran
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
11:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 
10:45
Krabi Airport
12:00
Krabi Seatran
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:45
Krabi Airport
13:00
Krabi Seatran
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
12:00
Krabi Airport
13:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
12:00
Krabi Airport
13:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 
13:00
Krabi Airport
14:00
Krabi Seatran
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:00
Krabi Airport
15:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 
14:00
Krabi Airport
15:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
16:00
Krabi Airport
17:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
16:00
Krabi Airport
17:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 
20:00
Krabi Airport
21:30
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
1h 30m
Refund 
20:00
Krabi Airport
21:00
Any Hotel Krabi Town
1h
Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Krabi by van+bus joint ticket

08:30
Krabi Airport
10:30
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
13:30
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
3h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:45
Krabi Airport
13:30
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
2h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:45
Krabi Airport
13:30
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
1h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:00
Krabi Airport
15:00
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Krabi by ferry

08:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
08:30
Krabi Airport
08:50
Krabi Seatran
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
08:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
08:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
10:50
Krabi Seatran
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Krabi Airport
11:00
Krabi Seatran
30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:45
Krabi Airport
11:05
Krabi Seatran
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:45
Krabi Airport
12:05
Krabi Seatran
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:00
Krabi Airport
13:20
Krabi Seatran
20m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:25
Krabi Airport
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
35m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:25
Krabi Airport
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
35m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:25
Krabi Airport
15:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
35m
eTicket  Instant  Refund