Railay to Koh Phangan by bus, ferry, van

Loading seats data...

From Klong Jilard Pier to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

09:30
Klong Jilard Pier, Krabi
18:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
8h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Any Hotel Krabi Town to Koh Phangan by van+ferry joint ticket

10:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
17:10
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 40m
Instant 

From Ao Nang Beach Krabi to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Ao Nang Beach Krabi
11:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
5h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Ao Nang Beach Krabi
18:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nang Transfer to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Ao Nang Transfer
12:15
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:00
Ao Nang Transfer
18:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Airport to Koh Phangan by van+bus+ferry joint ticket

10:30
Krabi Airport
17:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Andaman Wave Master to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

12:30
Krabi Andaman Wave Master
18:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Lomprayah Office to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:45
Krabi Lomprayah Office
11:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
5h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
07:00
Krabi Lomprayah Office
11:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
4h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
12:30
Krabi Lomprayah Office
18:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Sea Pearl Travel to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

11:30
Krabi Sea Pearl Travel
18:30
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h
eTicket  Instant 

From Krabi Town Maharaj to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Krabi Town Maharaj
12:15
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:00
Krabi Town Maharaj
18:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Noppharat Thara Beach to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Noppharat Thara Beach, Krabi
12:15
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:00
Noppharat Thara Beach, Krabi
18:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nam Mao pier to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
12:15
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
18:30
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
8h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
18:45
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
7h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nam Mao pier Lomprayah to Koh Phangan by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:30
Ao Nam Mao pier Lomprayah, Krabi
11:44
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
5h 14m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
11:30
Ao Nam Mao pier Lomprayah, Krabi
18:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
6h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Ao Nang any hotel to Koh Phangan by taxi+ferry joint ticket

10:00
Ao Nang any hotel
18:30
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
8h 30m
eTicket  Instant 

Railay to Koh Phangan Schedule

Railay to Koh Phangan Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Lomprayah Express 06:00 – 11:45฿ 800
Songserm High Speed Ferry 06:00 – 12:15฿ 700
Hat Yai World Tour Regional 14pax 10:30 – 17:10฿ 750
Lomprayah Express 10:30 – 18:00฿ 800
Songserm High Speed Ferry 11:00 – 18:45฿ 700
Seatran Discovery High Speed Ferry 10:30 – 17:00฿ 925
Phantip 1970 Standard AC 11:30 – 18:30฿ 550
Songserm High Speed Ferry 12:30 – 18:45฿ 700
Lomprayah Catamaran 12:30 – 18:00฿ 650

Popular Routes in Thailand