50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Queenstown Airport to Picton by flight+bus joint ticket

07:00
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
08:05
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 50 minutes)
13:55
Christchurch, Canterbury
19:50
Picton
5h 55m
Total duration
12h 50m
#NZ5640
08:25
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
09:30
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes)
13:55
Christchurch, Canterbury
19:50
Picton
5h 55m
Total duration
11h 25m
08:45
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
09:50
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
13:55
Christchurch, Canterbury
19:50
Picton
5h 55m
Total duration
11h 5m
#NZ5644
10:05
ZQN Queenstown Airport, Queenstown Otago
11:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
13:55
Christchurch, Canterbury
19:50
Picton
5h 55m
Total duration
9h 45m

Popular Routes in New Zealand