50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Picton to Dunedin by bus+bus joint ticket

07:00
Picton
13:10
Christchurch, Canterbury
6h 10m
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
17:15
Christchurch, Canterbury
23:05
Dunedin
5h 50m
Total duration
16h 5m
07:00
Picton
13:10
Christchurch, Canterbury
6h 10m
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
17:15
Christchurch, Canterbury
23:05
Dunedin
5h 50m
Total duration
16h 5m

Popular Routes in New Zealand