50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phuket Airport to Phrae by flight+bus joint ticket

#PG270
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
09:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
12:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
16:30
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
9h 30m
#FD3161
10:30
HKT Phuket Airport
12:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
2h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
16:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
20:25
Phrae
4h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
#WE272
12:35
HKT Phuket Airport
14:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
2h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
18:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
22:00
Phrae
4h
 Instant
Total duration
9h 25m

Popular Routes in Thailand