50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phrae to Sakon Nakhon by bus+bus joint ticket

06:00
Phrae
10:10
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
08:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 15m
08:00
Phrae
12:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
08:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 15m
08:00
Phrae
12:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
08:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 15m
09:00
Phrae
13:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
08:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
23h 15m
09:00
Phrae
13:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
08:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
23h 15m
13:00
Phrae
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
10:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
21h 15m
13:00
Phrae
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
10:15
Sakon Nakhon Bus Terminal 2
14h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
21h 15m

Popular Routes in Thailand