50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phrae to Khon Kaen (KKC) by bus+flight joint ticket

06:00
Phrae
10:10
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 3 hours)
#FD3448
13:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:15
KKC Khon Kaen Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 15m

From Phrae to Khon Kaen by bus+bus joint ticket

13:00
Phrae
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
19:35
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
06:35
Khon Kaen
11h
eTicket 
Total duration
17h 35m
13:00
Phrae
17:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
4h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
19:35
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
06:35
Khon Kaen
11h
eTicket 
Total duration
17h 35m

Popular Routes in Thailand