50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phnom Penh Kumho to Da Nang by bus+train joint ticket

06:00
Phnom Penh Kumho
12:00
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
6h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
14:30
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
09:57
DNA Da Nang
19h 27m
Refund 
Total duration
1d 3h 57m

From Phnom Penh Kumho to Da Nang (DAD) by bus+flight joint ticket

15:30
Phnom Penh Kumho
22:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
6h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.4 km (next departure after 11 hours)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
19h 20m
23:30
Phnom Penh Kumho
06:00
Siem Reap Bus Terminal
6h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.4 km (next departure after 3 hours)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 20m

From Phnom Penh Virak Buntham to Da Nang (DAD) by bus+flight joint ticket

06:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
11:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes)
17:35
REP Siem Reap Airport
18:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 45m
07:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
12:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
15:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
17:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
10h 35m
16:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
21:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 11 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
18h 50m
17:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
22:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
5h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
17h 50m
18:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
00:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
16h 20m
20:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
02:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 7 hours)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 50m
21:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 6 hours)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 50m
21:15
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:15
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 35m
21:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
03:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 20m
23:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
05:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.6 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 20m

From Phnom Penh Giant Ibis to Da Nang (DAD) by bus+flight joint ticket

23:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
06:00
Siem Reap Bus Station
7h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 3 hours)
09:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 50m

From Phnom Penh Seila Express to Da Nang (DAD) by van+flight joint ticket

06:30
Phnom Penh Seila Express
12:30
Siem Reap Bus Stop
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
15:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
17:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 50m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 5m

Popular Routes in Cambodia