50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2 to Roi Et by bus+bus joint ticket

00:30
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
04:20
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 40 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 40m
01:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
04:50
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 10m
01:30
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
05:20
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
21h 40m
02:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
05:50
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
21h 10m
03:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
06:50
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
20h 10m
18:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
21:50
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 5h 10m
23:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
02:50
Lampang
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 10 minutes
10:00
Lampang
23:10
Roi Et
13h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand