Phitsanulok to Chiang Khong

Loading seats data...

From Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2 to Chiang Khong by bus+bus joint ticket

00:30
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
05:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
08:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
13:40
Chiang Khong Local Bus
5h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 10m
01:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
05:55
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
16:05
Chiang Khong Local Bus
6h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
15h 5m
01:30
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
06:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
16:05
Chiang Khong Local Bus
6h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 35m
02:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
06:55
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
16:05
Chiang Khong Local Bus
6h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 5m
03:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
07:55
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes)
13:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
19:50
Chiang Khong Local Bus
6h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
16h 50m
17:30
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
22:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 9 hours 35 minutes)
08:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
13:40
Chiang Khong Local Bus
5h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
20h 10m
18:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
22:55
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes)
08:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
13:40
Chiang Khong Local Bus
5h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
19h 40m
23:00
Phitsanulok Bus Terminal 2
03:55
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
08:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
13:40
Chiang Khong Local Bus
5h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 40m

Popular Routes in Thailand