50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Butterworth to Kuala Lumpur by bus

09:00
Butterworth
14:25
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
Instant 
09:01
Butterworth
14:26
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
Instant 
14:30
Butterworth
19:55
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
Instant 
14:31
Butterworth
19:56
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
Instant 
20:30
Butterworth
01:55
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
Instant 

From Penang International Airport (PEN) to Kuala Lumpur by flight

06:00
PEN Penang International Airport
07:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
07:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6123
06:40
PEN Penang International Airport
07:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6111
08:30
PEN Penang International Airport
09:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1330
10:10
PEN Penang International Airport
11:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
10:40
PEN Penang International Airport
11:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6113
11:20
PEN Penang International Airport
12:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#AK6125
14:40
PEN Penang International Airport
15:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6115
14:55
PEN Penang International Airport
16:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6139
15:30
PEN Penang International Airport
16:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6127
16:45
PEN Penang International Airport
17:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6117
17:15
PEN Penang International Airport
18:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
17:50
PEN Penang International Airport
19:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OD2103
19:00
PEN Penang International Airport
20:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6129
19:00
PEN Penang International Airport
20:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6119
20:15
PEN Penang International Airport
21:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
20:25
PEN Penang International Airport
21:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6131
20:40
PEN Penang International Airport
21:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6133
21:15
PEN Penang International Airport
22:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
22:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#AK6137
22:55
PEN Penang International Airport
23:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6121
23:55
PEN Penang International Airport
00:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
Instant 
 

Penang to KLIA II Schedule

Penang to KLIA II Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH113306:00 – 07:00MYR 395.94
StarMart Express VIP 24 09:00 – 14:25MYR 62.84
Malindo Air Economy #OD133010:10 – 11:10MYR 259.37
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH114310:40 – 11:40MYR 395.94
AirAsia Economy #AK611311:20 – 12:30MYR 312.57
StarMart Express VIP 24 14:30 – 19:55MYR 62.84
AirAsia Economy #AK612716:45 – 17:50MYR 312.57
Malindo Air Economy #OD210319:00 – 20:00MYR 259.37
StarMart Express VIP 24 20:30 – 01:55MYR 62.84
AirAsia Economy #AK611920:15 – 21:15MYR 189.31
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH116520:25 – 21:30MYR 677.39
AirAsia Economy #AK613722:55 – 23:55MYR 148.23

Popular Routes in Malaysia