50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From International Bus Stop Pakse to Phuket by bus+flight joint ticket

16:00
International Bus Stop Pakse
05:30
Morchit, Bangkok
13h 30m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 52 minute, 26 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#WE8755
08:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
09:20
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 20m

Popular Routes in Laos