Padang Besar to Bangkok by train, flight

Loading seats data...

From Padang Besar to Bangkok by train

17:00
Padang Besar, Songkhla
10:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
17h 10m
Refund 

From Hat Yai Airport to Don Mueang Airport by flight

#SL727
06:30
HDY Hat Yai Airport
08:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3125
07:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
08:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7103
07:55
HDY Hat Yai Airport
09:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
#SL1727
08:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
09:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL723
08:10
HDY Hat Yai Airport
09:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3103
08:35
HDY Hat Yai Airport
10:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
 
#FD3117
09:25
HDY Hat Yai Airport
11:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#SL703
09:40
HDY Hat Yai Airport
11:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7105
11:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
12:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
#SL707
12:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
13:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3105
12:25
HDY Hat Yai Airport
13:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7107
12:35
HDY Hat Yai Airport
14:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
#SL709
13:05
HDY Hat Yai Airport
14:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL990
13:05
HDY Hat Yai Airport
14:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3107
14:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
15:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL711
14:40
HDY Hat Yai Airport
16:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7109
15:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
16:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
#SL992
15:45
HDY Hat Yai Airport
17:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3109
16:30
HDY Hat Yai Airport
18:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL715
17:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
18:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#FD3115
17:50
HDY Hat Yai Airport
19:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7113
17:55
HDY Hat Yai Airport
19:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
#SL719
19:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
20:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7115
19:20
HDY Hat Yai Airport
20:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
#FD3111
19:40
HDY Hat Yai Airport
21:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#FD3123
20:05
HDY Hat Yai Airport
21:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL713
21:35
HDY Hat Yai Airport
23:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD6445
21:40
HDY Hat Yai Airport
23:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
#FD3119
21:50
HDY Hat Yai Airport
23:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL725
22:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
23:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#FD3113
22:25
HDY Hat Yai Airport
23:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#DD7117
23:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
00:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
#SL1726
23:30
HDY Hat Yai Airport
01:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 

From Hat Yai Airport to Bangkok by flight

#WE232
07:15
HDY Hat Yai Airport
08:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#WE260
08:20
HDY Hat Yai Airport
09:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#WE270
09:00
HDY Hat Yai Airport
10:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#WE262
13:45
HDY Hat Yai Airport
15:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#WE266
15:50
HDY Hat Yai Airport
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#WE264
19:30
HDY Hat Yai Airport
20:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#WE268
20:45
HDY Hat Yai Airport
22:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 35m
Instant 
 

Padang Besar to Bangkok Schedule

Padang Besar to Bangkok Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL72706:30 – 08:00MYR 339.43
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL172708:00 – 09:30MYR 221.99
Nok Air Economy #DD710511:15 – 12:40MYR 272.89
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL70712:15 – 13:45MYR 309.88
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD310714:15 – 15:45MYR 310.81
Thai Railways Class II Sleeper AC 17:00 – 10:10MYR 148.80
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL71919:15 – 20:45MYR 250.78
Thai AirAsia Economy #FD312320:05 – 21:35MYR 243.11
Thai Smile Economy #WE26820:45 – 22:20MYR 225.90
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL71321:35 – 23:05MYR 221.99
Nok Air Economy #DD644521:40 – 23:05MYR 218.29
Thai Lion Air Economy #SL72522:15 – 23:50MYR 192.44

Popular Routes in Malaysia