50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Itami Airport to Surat Thani by flight+flight joint ticket

07:50
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:10
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes
14:25
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
07:05
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 1h 15m
#JL3002
08:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:20
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes
14:25
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
07:05
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 1h 5m
#JL3004
08:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:25
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours
14:25
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
07:05
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 1h 5m
13:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:25
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes
20:40
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
13:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 10m
14:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
15:30
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
20:40
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
13:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 1h 10m
#JL3006
14:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:00
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
20:40
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
13:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
18h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 45m
20:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 10 hours 25 minutes
07:55
FUK Fukuoka Airport
20:35
URT Surat Thani Airport
14h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 15m

Popular Routes in Japan