50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Namba Tennoji to Nagano by bus+train joint ticket

19:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 35m
19:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 35m
19:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 35m
19:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 35m
20:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h 20m
20:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
06:35
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 20m
20:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
06:34
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 26 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 20m
20:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
11h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8.1 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h 20m
20:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
06:34
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 26 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 20m
20:15
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
06:00
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
9h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8.1 km (next departure after 3 hours)
09:00
Ueno, Tokyo
10:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
14h 15m
20:20
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:05
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 10m
20:25
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
06:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 5m
20:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h
20:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h
20:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h
20:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h

From Ikoma Ikaruga to Nagano by bus+train joint ticket

21:00
Ikoma Ikaruga, Nara Prefecture
08:45
Ueno Asakusa, Tokyo
11h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 11 minute, 800 m (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
12:00
Ueno, Tokyo
13:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h 30m
21:00
Ikoma Ikaruga, Nara Prefecture
08:45
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
12:00
Ueno, Tokyo
13:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
16h 30m

From Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma to Nagano by bus+train joint ticket

21:15
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:15
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 15m
21:15
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:15
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 15m
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
21:30
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11h
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
15h
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:10
Tokyo Akihabara
9h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m
22:00
Hirakata Takatsuki Kadoma, Osaka
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
Total duration
13h 30m

Popular Routes in Japan