50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Itami Airport to Luang Prabang by flight+flight joint ticket

20:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:30
FUK Fukuoka Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 10 hours 25 minutes
07:55
FUK Fukuoka Airport
16:00
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
10h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 40m

From Kansai International Airport to Luang Prabang by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG4170
00:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
04:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
5h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes
#PG941
09:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
12:05
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 10m
#JL5019
09:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
11:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
4h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 55 minutes
18:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
19:50
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
12h 30m
10:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
13:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
5h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours
18:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
19:50
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
11h 20m
12:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
14:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
4h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes
18:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
19:50
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
9h 20m

Popular Routes in Japan