50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Itami Airport to Tokyo by flight

07:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
07:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
08:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
08:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
09:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
09:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
10:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
11:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
10:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
11:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
11:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 15m
 Instant
 
11:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
12:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
13:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 15m
 Instant
 
12:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
13:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
13:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
13:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
14:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
15:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
14:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
15:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL3192
15:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
15:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
15:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
16:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
17:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
16:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
17:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
18:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
19:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
18:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
19:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
20:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
20:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
20:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
20:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 

From Shin Osaka to Tokyo by train

06:00
Shin Osaka
08:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
06:00
Shin Osaka
08:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
06:30
Shin Osaka
09:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
06:30
Shin Osaka
09:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
07:00
Shin Osaka
09:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
07:00
Shin Osaka
09:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
07:30
Shin Osaka
10:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
07:30
Shin Osaka
10:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
08:00
Shin Osaka
10:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
08:00
Shin Osaka
10:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
08:30
Shin Osaka
11:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
08:30
Shin Osaka
11:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
09:00
Shin Osaka
11:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
09:00
Shin Osaka
11:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
09:30
Shin Osaka
12:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
09:30
Shin Osaka
12:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
10:00
Shin Osaka
12:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
10:00
Shin Osaka
12:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
10:30
Shin Osaka
13:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
10:30
Shin Osaka
13:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
11:00
Shin Osaka
13:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
11:00
Shin Osaka
13:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
11:30
Shin Osaka
14:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
11:30
Shin Osaka
14:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
12:00
Shin Osaka
14:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
12:00
Shin Osaka
14:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
12:30
Shin Osaka
15:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
12:30
Shin Osaka
15:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
13:00
Shin Osaka
15:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
13:00
Shin Osaka
15:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
13:30
Shin Osaka
16:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
13:30
Shin Osaka
16:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
14:00
Shin Osaka
16:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
14:00
Shin Osaka
16:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
14:30
Shin Osaka
17:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
14:30
Shin Osaka
17:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
15:00
Shin Osaka
17:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
15:00
Shin Osaka
17:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
15:30
Shin Osaka
18:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
15:30
Shin Osaka
18:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
16:00
Shin Osaka
18:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
16:00
Shin Osaka
18:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
16:30
Shin Osaka
19:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
16:30
Shin Osaka
19:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
17:00
Shin Osaka
19:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
17:00
Shin Osaka
19:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
17:30
Shin Osaka
20:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
17:30
Shin Osaka
20:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
18:00
Shin Osaka
20:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
18:00
Shin Osaka
20:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
18:30
Shin Osaka
21:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
18:30
Shin Osaka
21:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
19:00
Shin Osaka
21:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
19:00
Shin Osaka
21:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
19:30
Shin Osaka
22:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
19:30
Shin Osaka
22:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
20:00
Shin Osaka
22:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
20:00
Shin Osaka
22:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
20:30
Shin Osaka
23:05
Tokyo
2h 35m
20:30
Shin Osaka
23:00
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m
21:00
Shin Osaka
23:35
Tokyo
2h 35m
21:00
Shin Osaka
23:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
2h 30m

Popular Routes in Japan