50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ishigaki Airport to Singapore by flight+flight joint ticket

10:50
ISG Ishigaki Airport
13:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 20m
14:30
ISG Ishigaki Airport
14:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
17:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
22:10
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 40m
16:25
ISG Ishigaki Airport
18:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#D72
22:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1d 20m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 55m
20:00
ISG Ishigaki Airport
22:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 12 hours 35 minutes
11:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
16:45
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 45m

From Hirara Airport to Singapore by flight+flight joint ticket

12:35
MMY Hirara Airport, Okinawa
14:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 35m
18:10
MMY Hirara Airport, Okinawa
20:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
23:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
05:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
12h

From Naha Airport to Singapore by flight+flight joint ticket

#BC550
S
06:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
08:05
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
2h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
11:10
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
17:00
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
12h
#BC950
S
06:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
08:20
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
2h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
11:10
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
17:00
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 45m
07:20
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
09:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 5 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 50m
07:30
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
09:35
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
2h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
13:10
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
19:00
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 30m
08:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
10:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 25 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 10m
08:20
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
08:50
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
1h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
#D7379
13:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
09:45
SIN Singapore Airport
20h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 25m
#ZE634
E
09:45
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
12:30
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes
16:10
ICN Incheon Airport
21:30
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 45m
10:15
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
10:55
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
1h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
#D7379
13:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
09:45
SIN Singapore Airport
20h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 30m
10:40
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
12:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 30m
11:25
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
12:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes
#TZ287
19:30
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
23:45
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 20m
11:30
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
13:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 40m
11:55
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
12:20
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#3K724
14:50
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
19:35
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 40m
12:10
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
14:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
3h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 79 minute, 39.4 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
17:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
21:10
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
#GK350
12:30
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
14:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
17:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 40m
13:00
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
15:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
2h
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours
#D72
22:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1d 20m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 9h 20m
13:10
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
15:30
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
#KE641
18:35
ICN Incheon Airport
00:05
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 55m
#OZ9625
13:20
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
15:40
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#KE641
18:35
ICN Incheon Airport
00:05
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 45m
#JW185
V
13:30
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
14:10
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
1h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
17:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
22:10
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 40m
13:30
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
15:50
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
#KE641
18:35
ICN Incheon Airport
00:05
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 35m
#KE5218
13:50
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
16:20
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
19:00
ICN Incheon Airport
01:00
SIN Singapore Airport
7h
 Instant
Total duration
12h 10m
#KE5746
14:20
OKA Naha Airport, Okinawa
16:50
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
19:50
ICN Incheon Airport
01:10
SIN Singapore Airport
6h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m

Popular Routes in Japan