Ninh Binh to Bac Ninh

Loading seats data...

From Ninh Binh HoangLong to Bac Ninh by bus+taxi+bus joint ticket

00:00
Ninh Binh HoangLong
01:30
Hanoi
1h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.8 km (next departure after 7 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
10h 40m

From Ninh Binh HoangLong to Bac Ninh by bus+bus joint ticket

21:00
Ninh Binh HoangLong
02:15
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
5h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 27 minutes
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
15h 2m
21:30
Ninh Binh HoangLong
02:45
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
5h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 32m

From Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station to Bac Ninh by bus

08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 

From Ninh Binh to Bac Ninh by train+bus joint ticket

21:42
NBI Ninh Binh
22:50
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 8m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 52 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 20m
21:42
NBI Ninh Binh
22:50
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 8m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 52 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 20m
21:42
NBI Ninh Binh
22:50
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 8m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 52 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 20m
22:12
NBI Ninh Binh
23:26
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 14m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 16 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 50m
22:12
NBI Ninh Binh
23:26
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 14m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 16 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 50m
22:12
NBI Ninh Binh
23:26
THO Thanh Hoa
1h 14m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.8 km (next departure after 6 hours 16 minutes)
05:42
Phia Nam Thanh Hoa
12:02
Bac Ninh HoangLong
6h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 50m

From Ninh Binh City Hotel Transfer to Bac Ninh by taxi+bus joint ticket

Any
Ninh Binh City Hotel Transfer
Time
Hanoi
2h
Refund 
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
4h 10m
Any
Ninh Binh City Hotel Transfer
Time
Hanoi
2h
Instant  Refund 
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
4h 10m
Any
Ninh Binh City Hotel Transfer
Time
Hanoi
2h
Instant  Refund 
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
4h 10m
Any
Ninh Binh City Hotel Transfer
Time
Hanoi
2h
Instant  Refund 
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
4h 10m

Popular Routes in Vietnam