50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Echigo Yuzawa to Tokyo by train

07:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
08:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
09:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
10:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
11:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
12:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
12:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
13:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
13:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
14:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
15:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
16:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
16:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
17:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
17:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
18:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
18:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
19:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
19:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
20:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
20:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
21:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
21:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
22:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
22:00
Echigo Yuzawa, Niigata
23:30
Tokyo
1h 30m

From Niigata to Tokyo by train

07:00
Niigata
09:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
08:00
Niigata
10:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
09:00
Niigata
11:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
11:00
Niigata
13:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
11:00
Niigata
13:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
12:00
Niigata
14:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
13:00
Niigata
15:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
14:00
Niigata
16:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
15:00
Niigata
17:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
16:00
Niigata
18:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
17:00
Niigata
19:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
18:00
Niigata
20:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
19:00
Niigata
21:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
20:00
Niigata
22:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
21:00
Niigata
23:10
Tokyo
2h 10m
22:00
Niigata
00:10
Tokyo
2h 10m

From Kashiwazaki Uonuma to Tokyo by bus

05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
10:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
11:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
06:25
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:22
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 57m
eTicket  Instant 
06:25
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:25
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
6h
eTicket  Instant 
06:25
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:22
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 57m
eTicket  Instant 
06:25
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
12:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
14:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
15:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
11:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
16:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
17:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
12:55
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:55
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h
eTicket  Instant 
12:55
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:55
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
6h
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
13:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
18:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:17
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:17
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 17m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Kashiwazaki Uonuma, Niigata
19:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant