50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Niigata Airport to Osaka by flight

08:00
KIJ Niigata Airport
09:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2240
08:40
KIJ Niigata Airport
09:50
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
08:45
KIJ Niigata Airport
09:55
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
10:35
KIJ Niigata Airport
11:45
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2244
11:25
KIJ Niigata Airport
12:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2246
16:05
KIJ Niigata Airport
17:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:50
KIJ Niigata Airport
19:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2250
18:40
KIJ Niigata Airport
19:50
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:05
KIJ Niigata Airport
20:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:05
KIJ Niigata Airport
20:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Japan

Book Tickets from Niigata to Osaka Online

Where do you book tickets Niigata - Osaka? How long is the Niigata - Osaka route? It takes on average 1h 10m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 488 km. Having 10 departures to Osaka, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for Niigata - Osaka route. Earliest departure is at 08:00, while the latest is at 19:05 local Japan time.

Operators serving the route Niigata - Osaka are All Nippon Airways. The cheapest ticket for Niigata - Osaka by flight is ¥ 15,073 (US $ 138.06) by Japan Airlines (1h 10m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ¥ 42,323 (US $ 387.66) by All Nippon Airways which takes 1h 10m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip Niigata - Osaka you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.