50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Niigata Airport to Bangkok by flight+flight joint ticket

07:40
KIJ Niigata Airport
08:55
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes
#TG681
18:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
23:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 20m
08:15
KIJ Niigata Airport
10:10
FUK Fukuoka Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 10 minutes
#TG691
18:20
FUK Fukuoka Airport
21:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
5h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 25m
09:15
KIJ Niigata Airport
11:10
FUK Fukuoka Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 10 minutes
#TG691
18:20
FUK Fukuoka Airport
21:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
5h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 25m
#JL2871
11:15
KIJ Niigata Airport
12:25
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 35 minutes
#TG681
18:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
23:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
11:20
KIJ Niigata Airport
12:35
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes
#TG681
18:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
23:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h
 Instant
Total duration
13h 40m
#JL2875
12:40
KIJ Niigata Airport
13:50
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#TG681
18:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
23:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m
#KE764
12:55
KIJ Niigata Airport
15:10
ICN Incheon Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#KE651
17:40
ICN Incheon Airport
21:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
6h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 55m
13:15
KIJ Niigata Airport
14:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#TG673
17:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
5h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 10m
14:00
KIJ Niigata Airport
15:55
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
2h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
18:30
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
22:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
4h 50m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 20m
14:40
KIJ Niigata Airport
15:45
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
18:20
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
23:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
6h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 20m

From Niigata Airport to Don Mueang Airport by flight+flight joint ticket

09:05
KIJ Niigata Airport
10:10
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 45 minutes
#SL311
16:55
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
21:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
6h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m

Popular Routes in Japan