50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nha Trang Hanh Cafe to Hoi An by bus

19:00
Nha Trang Hanh Cafe
06:00
Hoi An Hanh Cafe
11h
VND 260k
2 Adults: VND 520k

From Nha Trang Hanh Cafe to Da Nang by bus

19:30
Nha Trang Hanh Cafe
09:00
Da Nang Hanh Cafe
13h 30m
VND 340k
2 Adults: VND 680k

From Nha Trang Airport to Da Nang by flight

#BL395
03:10
CXR Nha Trang Airport
08:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
5h 20m
Instant 
VND 250k
2 Adults: VND 500k
10:25
CXR Nha Trang Airport
11:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
VND 717k
2 Adults: VND 1,433k
 

From Nha Trang to Da Nang by train

03:02
NTR Nha Trang
12:41
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 39m
Refund 
VND 415k
2 Adults: VND 830k
 
03:02
NTR Nha Trang
12:41
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 39m
Refund 
VND 580k
2 Adults: VND 1,160k
 
03:02
NTR Nha Trang
12:41
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 39m
Refund 
VND 663k
2 Adults: VND 1,326k
 
04:54
NTR Nha Trang
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
8h 59m
Refund 
VND 426k
2 Adults: VND 852k
 
04:55
NTR Nha Trang
13:54
DNA Danang, Da Nang
8h 59m
Refund 
VND 596k
2 Adults: VND 1,192k
 
04:55
NTR Nha Trang
13:54
DNA Danang, Da Nang
8h 59m
Refund 
VND 694k
2 Adults: VND 1,388k
 
04:55
NTR Nha Trang
13:54
DNA Danang, Da Nang
8h 59m
Refund 
VND 1,245k
2 Adults: VND 2,490k
 
13:28
NTR Nha Trang
23:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 55m
Refund 
VND 470k
2 Adults: VND 940k
 
13:28
NTR Nha Trang
23:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 55m
Refund 
VND 765k
2 Adults: VND 1,530k
 
13:28
NTR Nha Trang
23:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
9h 55m
Refund 
VND 851k
2 Adults: VND 1,702k
 
16:06
NTR Nha Trang
02:22
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 16m
Refund 
VND 491k
2 Adults: VND 982k
 
16:06
NTR Nha Trang
02:22
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 16m
Refund 
VND 765k
2 Adults: VND 1,530k
 
16:06
NTR Nha Trang
02:22
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 16m
Refund 
VND 866k
2 Adults: VND 1,732k
 
19:48
NTR Nha Trang
06:43
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 55m
Refund 
VND 441k
2 Adults: VND 882k
 
19:48
NTR Nha Trang
06:43
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 55m
Refund 
VND 687k
2 Adults: VND 1,374k
 
19:48
NTR Nha Trang
06:43
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 55m
Refund 
VND 776k
2 Adults: VND 1,552k
 
23:13
NTR Nha Trang
09:57
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 44m
Refund 
VND 462k
2 Adults: VND 924k
 
23:13
NTR Nha Trang
09:57
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 44m
Refund 
VND 739k
2 Adults: VND 1,478k
 
23:13
NTR Nha Trang
09:57
DNA Danang, Da Nang
10h 44m
Refund 
VND 823k
2 Adults: VND 1,646k
 

Nha Trang to Hoi An Sinh Schedule

Nha Trang to Hoi An Sinh Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
VietJet Air Economy #BL39503:10 – 08:30VND 250k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 03:02 – 12:41VND 415k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 04:54 – 13:53VND 426k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN194410:25 – 11:30VND 757k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 13:28 – 23:23VND 470k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 16:06 – 02:22VND 491k
Hanh Cafe Standard AC 19:00 – 06:00VND 260k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 19:48 – 06:43VND 441k
Vietnam Railways Class II AC 23:13 – 09:57VND 462k

Nha Trang to Hoi An Sinh destination reviews

3.6
11 customer reviews
5
18%
4
45%
3
27%
2
0%
1
9%
90% of 11 travelers were happy with this destination
MR
3
bus Semi Sleeper, The SinhTourist, Aug 21, 2019
The bus arrived h1.30 earlier so I advice u to check with your hotel if they can accept check in in advance. The WiFi was not working but the travel was good. They stopped 3 times to allow u to go to the toilet. It’s a good way if u want to save money and don’t want to waste the days during your Vietnam journey.
JD
4
bus Standard AC, Hanh Cafe, Aug 20, 2019
Driver good. Speed sensible. Enough stops. BUT WHY EXTRA PASSENGERS BEYOND SEATING CAPACITY ALLOWED? SLEEPING ON FLOORS RESTRICTING OTHER PASSENGER ACCESS AND MOVEMENT.
GC
4
bus Standard AC, Hanh Cafe, Aug 10, 2019
Voyage à prix très correct, néanmoins, très secoués sur la route. C'est agréable d'être en position couchée. A savoir, pas de toilettes dans le bus, il y a eu un arrêt de 5 minutes, sans explication (c'était la pause pipi), et plus tard un arrêt de 30 minutes. Globalement satisfaite par ce voyage.

Popular Routes in Vietnam