50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Thandwe Airport to Yangon by flight

08:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
10:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
09:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
10:25
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
09:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
10:40
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
10:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:20
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:30
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
#K7243
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
20kg
10:50
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
10:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
10:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
11:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
11:50
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
11:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
12:10
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
11:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
12:10
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
11:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:55
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
11:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
12:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
11:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:00
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:20
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
12:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:25
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
#K7422/3
12:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:25
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
20kg
12:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:55
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:15
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
 
#K7247
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
20kg
13:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:25
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
#K7403
14:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:55
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
20kg
14:10
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:55
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
14:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:10
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
14:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:15
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
14:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
14:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
 
15:15
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
16:00
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
15:20
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
16:05
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
15:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
16:10
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 
16:15
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
17:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
16:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
17:50
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
Instant 
 
17:15
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
18:00
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
 

Ngapali Beach any hotel to Yangon Central Schedule

Ngapali Beach any hotel to Yangon Central Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M420908:40 – 10:05MMK 286,751
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB23509:40 – 10:25MMK 204,171
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB25410:35 – 11:20MMK 204,171
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M424310:45 – 11:35MMK 221,363
Air KBZ Economy #K724310:45 – 11:35MMK 205,096
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M424912:00 – 14:20MMK 286,751
Air KBZ Economy #K7422/312:05 – 14:25MMK 205,096
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB21613:40 – 14:25MMK 204,171
Air KBZ Economy #K740314:05 – 14:55MMK 205,096
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB44214:10 – 14:55MMK 204,171
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M413514:55 – 15:45MMK 270,745
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB20616:15 – 17:25MMK 204,171

Popular Routes in Myanmar