50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From New Delhi to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 35m
Refund 
04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 35m
Refund 
04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 35m
Refund 
04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 50m
Refund 
04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 50m
Refund 
04:30
NDLS New Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 50m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
11:55
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
20d 2h 30m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
09:25
NDLS New Delhi
12:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
NDLS New Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
16:10
NDLS New Delhi
13:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
21h 20m
Refund 
16:10
NDLS New Delhi
13:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
21h 20m
Refund 
16:10
NDLS New Delhi
13:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
21h 20m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 
23:45
NDLS New Delhi
00:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 45m
Refund 

From Delhi to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

05:00
DLI Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 5m
Refund 
05:00
DLI Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 5m
Refund 
05:00
DLI Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 20m
Refund 
05:00
DLI Delhi
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 9h 5m
Refund 
05:00
DLI Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 20m
Refund 
05:00
DLI Delhi
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 9h 20m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 8h 10m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 8h 10m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 40m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 40m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 40m
Refund 
06:35
DLI Delhi
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 8h 10m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
07:50
DLI Delhi
17:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 5m
Refund 
15:05
DLI Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
DLI Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
15:05
DLI Delhi
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 3h 30m
Refund 
23:40
DLI Delhi
05:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 40m
Refund 
23:40
DLI Delhi
05:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 40m
Refund 
23:40
DLI Delhi
05:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 40m
Refund 

From Anand Vihar Trm to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

06:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
08:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
06:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
08:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
06:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
08:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:00
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 1h 15m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:00
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 1h 15m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:00
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 1h 15m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 25m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 25m
Refund 
15:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
17:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 1h 25m
Refund 
19:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
18:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22h 25m
Refund 
19:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
18:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22h 25m
Refund 
19:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
18:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22h 25m
Refund 
23:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
05:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 55m
Refund 
23:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
05:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 55m
Refund 
23:45
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
05:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 5h 55m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 
23:55
ANVT Anand Vihar Trm, Delhi
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 

From Delhi Shahdara JN to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 30m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 7h 50m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 20m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 20m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 7h 50m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
15:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 8h 20m
Refund 
06:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
14:45
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 7h 50m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:30
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 35m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 
23:55
DSA Delhi Shahdara JN
00:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 25m
Refund 

From Delhi Cantt to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

03:50
DEC Delhi Cantt
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DEC Delhi Cantt
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DEC Delhi Cantt
14:05
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
1d 10h 15m
Refund 
03:50
DEC Delhi Cantt
14:20
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1d 10h 30m
Refund