50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Myo Ma Zay to Kayin by bus+bus joint ticket

07:30
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
14:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
19h 30m
09:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
15:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 5 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
18h
09:30
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
16:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 30m
12:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
18:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
21:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 30m
16:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
22:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 22 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 11h
18:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
00:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 20 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 9h
21:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
03:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 17 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 6h
22:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
04:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 16 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 5h
23:00
Myo Ma Zay, Naypyitaw
05:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
next departure after 15 hours
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 4h

From Nay Pyi Taw Airport to Kayin by flight+bus joint ticket

#K7235
07:45
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
08:45
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 11 hours 45 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
19h 15m
08:05
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
08:55
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 11 hours 35 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 55m
08:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
09:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 11 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 20m
09:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
10:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 10 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 20m
12:10
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
13:00
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 50m
13:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
14:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
14h
13:45
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
14:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
13h 15m
14:10
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
15:00
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 50m
14:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
15:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 20m
15:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
16:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 20m
21:05
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
21:55
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 22 hours 35 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Kayin
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 5h 55m

Popular Routes in Myanmar