50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nay Pyi Taw Airport to Mon by flight+train joint ticket

12:10
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
13:00
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 7 hours)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
16h 50m
13:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
14:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 6 hours)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
16h
13:45
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
14:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
15h 15m
14:10
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
15:00
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 5 hours)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
14h 50m
14:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
15:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
14h 20m
15:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
16:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
20:00
Yangon Central
05:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h
 Refund
Total duration
13h 20m
21:05
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
21:55
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.6 km (Next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes)
07:15
Yangon Central
17:00
Mawlamyaing, Mon
9h 45m
 Refund
Total duration
19h 55m

From Nay Pyi Taw Airport to Mon by flight+bus joint ticket

#K7234/K7235
08:15
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
21:20
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h 20m
Total duration
13h 5m
08:25
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
09:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
12:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
18:20
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h 20m
Total duration
9h 55m
08:30
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
09:20
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
12:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
18:20
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h 20m
Total duration
9h 50m
09:40
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
10:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
21:20
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h 20m
Total duration
11h 40m
16:50
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
17:40
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h 40m
17:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
17:50
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h 30m
17:15
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:05
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h 15m
17:30
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:20
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h
17:30
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:20
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h
17:30
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:20
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
10h
17:50
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:40
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
9h 40m
18:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:50
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
9h 30m
18:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:50
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
9h 30m
18:00
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
18:50
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
21:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
6h
Total duration
9h 30m
18:15
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
19:05
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
5h 30m
Total duration
9h 15m
18:15
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
19:05
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
5h 30m
Total duration
9h 15m
#K7237
18:15
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
19:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
5h 30m
Total duration
9h 15m
18:30
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
19:20
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
5h 30m
Total duration
9h

Popular Routes in Myanmar