50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Narita Airport Terminal 1 to Shizuoka by bus+train joint ticket

00:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
02:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
05:00
Tokyo
06:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
02:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
04:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
07:00
Tokyo
08:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
04:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
06:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
09:00
Tokyo
10:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
06:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
08:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
11:00
Tokyo
12:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
08:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
10:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
13:00
Tokyo
14:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
12:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
15:00
Tokyo
16:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
12:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
14:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
17:00
Tokyo
18:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
14:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
16:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
19:00
Tokyo
20:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
16:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
18:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
21:00
Tokyo
22:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
18:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
20:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
23:00
Tokyo
00:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
20:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
22:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
01:00
Tokyo
02:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
22:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
00:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
03:00
Tokyo
04:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
23:00
Narita Airport Terminal 1
01:03
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
2h 3m
Change stations. Walk - 15 minute, 1000 m (Next departure after 2 hours 57 minutes)
04:00
Tokyo
05:30
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m

Popular Routes in Japan