50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nanning Airport (NNG) to Hong Kong (SZX) by flight

#FM9384 #FM503
07:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 1h 45m
Pu Dong Airport
14:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ6221 #KA619
08:10
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Xiamen Airport
13:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3289 #KA5367
08:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Pu Dong Airport
16:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
8h 15m
Instant 
 
#ZH9381 #CX5811
08:40
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Nanjing Airport
17:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ3909 #MU595
09:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
16:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ6099 #TG638
10:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h
Suvarnabhumi Airport
17:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#9C8912 #HX247
11:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Pu Dong Airport
19:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
8h 40m
Instant 
 
#CA1778 #CX5621
11:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
18:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ3297 #KA789
12:20
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 8h 45m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3757 #KA637
13:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 4h 10m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
22:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#MU5546 #FM723
13:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Pu Dong Airport
21:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#ZH9367 #CX5663
15:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Fuzhou Airport
22:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h
Instant 
 
#MU5200 #CX5795
16:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 1h 35m
Wenzhou Airport
21:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3261 #CX5809
16:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
00:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6283 #CX5997
16:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 30m
Capital Airport
07:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2565 #CX5294
16:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Noibai Airport
22:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h
Instant 
 
#CZ3289 #MU501
17:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 12h 50m
Pu Dong Airport
11:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
18h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3289 #9C8921
17:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 11h 5m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
16h 55m
Instant 
 
#ZH9385 #MU765
18:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 10h 45m
Nanjing Airport
10:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15h 45m
Instant 
 
#HO1040 #9C8921
18:55
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 20m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15h 5m
Instant 
 
#CA1466 #CX5997
19:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 4h 20m
Capital Airport
07:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 35m
Instant 
 
#FM9338 #MU501
20:25
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 9h 35m
Pu Dong Airport
11:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15h 25m
Instant 
 
#FM9338 #FM501
20:25
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 10h
Pu Dong Airport
11:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15h 25m
Instant 
 
#FM9338 #9C8921
20:25
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 50m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13h 35m
Instant 
 
#CX5713
20:30
NNG Nanning Airport
22:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
 
#FM9338 #FM721
21:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 8h 40m
Hongqiao Airport
10:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU2566 #MU9755
21:20
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 14h 45m
Kunming Airport
16:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
18h 45m
Instant 
 
#ZH9347 #CX5693
21:50
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 17h 30m
Haikou Airport
18:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
20h 10m
Instant 
 

From Nanning Airport (NNG) to Guangdong (SZX) by flight

08:00
NNG Nanning Airport
09:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ6797 #ZH9424
08:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Chongqing Airport
14:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6797 #CZ3456
08:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 5h 25m
Chongqing Airport
17:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h 15m
Instant 
 
08:05
NNG Nanning Airport
09:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ6317 #CA8263
08:10
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Wuhan Airport
14:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ6317 #CZ6638
08:10
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Wuhan Airport
15:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ6317 #CZ6638
08:20
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Wuhan Airport
14:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ6797 #ZH9424
08:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Chongqing Airport
14:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#SC8034 #CZ3743
08:50
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
15:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3909 #CZ3743
09:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
16:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3909 #CA1733
09:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
16:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3305 #MU2325
09:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 5h 30m
Nanchang Airport
18:00
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h
Instant 
 
#CZ3987 #CZ6638
09:15
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Wuhan Airport
15:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3909 #CA1733
09:20
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
16:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#ZH9377 #CZ5358
10:15
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Changsha Airport
16:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#FM9340 #MU5349
11:20
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h
Hongqiao Airport
18:30
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#CA1778 #CZ3556
11:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
19:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#CA1778 #CA1735
11:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 5h 5m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3757 #CA1735
13:00
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 30m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU5546 #ZH9514
13:05
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Pu Dong Airport
21:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#ZH9367 #MF8078
15:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Fuzhou Airport
21:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 10m
Instant 
 
15:45
NNG Nanning Airport
17:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 25m
Instant 
 
19:55
NNG Nanning Airport
21:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 20m
Instant 
 
21:05
NNG Nanning Airport
22:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#SC2164 #CZ3714
21:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 8h 20m
Haikou Airport
08:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
10h 35m
Instant 
 
#SC2164 #DZ6262
21:30
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 55m
Haikou Airport
07:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
10h 15m
Instant 
 
#NS3252 #NS3267
21:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 10m
Shijiazhuang Airport
10:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
13h 5m
Instant 
 
#ZH9347 #ZH9316
21:50
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Haikou Airport
07:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
10h 5m
Instant 
 
#EU2220 #CZ9667
23:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 4h 40m
Chengdu Airport
09:00
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h 25m
Instant 
 
#EU2220 #CA4337
23:35
NNG Nanning Airport
Stop 6h 55m
Chengdu Airport
11:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
11h 40m
Instant 
 

Popular Routes in China

How to get from Nanning to Shenzhen?

When you want to get from Nanning to Shenzhen, your choices are limited. There is only one option we offer for this route:

  • Flight

How far is Nanning from Shenzhen?

The overland distance from Nanning to Shenzhen is 409 miles (658 km).
The flying distance is 377 miles (605 km).

How long does it take to get from Nanning to Shenzhen?

The travel time from Nanning to Shenzhen takes 2 hours in media.

How much does it cost to get from Nanning to Shenzhen?

To get from Nanning to Shenzhen prepare to shell out about CNY 1,064 for your ticket.

How many trips per day are there from Nanning to Shenzhen?

Trains always run on a set schedule - there are 13 departures a day.
Flights from Nanning to Shenzhen are operated 4 times a day.

Useful tips for travel from Nanning to Shenzhen

While flight is the only option we offer for this route, these simple tips and recommendations will help enhance your travel experience.

Flights

Things to remember before buying your airticket:

  • It is recommended to book a ticket in advance and check-in online. This way, you can save over 2 hours at the airport, and if your seat selection is on a first come first served basis you will have more options to choose from.
  • Getting through security checks may take some time - it's recommended to get to the airport at least 1.5 hours in advance.

Airlines flying from Nanning to Shenzhen
Cathay Pacific, China Southern Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines.

Do many travellers take flight from Nanning to Shenzhen?

Up to now, 590 booked flight tickets from Nanning to Shenzhen through our service. You can check reviews above.