50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nanjing Airport to Vientiane by flight+flight joint ticket

07:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 14 hours 5 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 20m
07:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 15 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 45m
07:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 40m
07:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 14 hours 10 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 5m
07:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 15 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 35m
#CA3400
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 25 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 13 hours 55 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 55m
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 13 hours 55 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 55m
07:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 25m
#CA3738
07:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:50
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 15m
07:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
09:45
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 13 hours 35 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 30m
08:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:15
ICN Incheon Airport, Seoul
2h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
#D7505
16:25
ICN Incheon Airport, Seoul
01:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h
Instant 
Total duration
18h 25m
08:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:00
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 13 hours 20 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 15m
08:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 45m
08:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 45m
08:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 25 minutes
#AK137
18:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14:35
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 7h 20m
#HU8524
08:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
3h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes
#AK137
18:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14:35
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 7h 20m
#KA863
08:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
2h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 10 minutes
#AK137
18:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14:35
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 7h 15m
#CX5863
08:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes
#AK137
18:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14:35
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 7h 10m
#CA3876
08:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
10:35
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 25 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 30m
08:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 50 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 20m
09:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 5 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 20m
09:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:10
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 5m
09:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
12:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 50 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 20m
#CA8957
09:45
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:25
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 55 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 40m
#CA3430
10:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
12:10
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 50 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 55m
10:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
11:50
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
1h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 30 minutes
#AK175
23:20
CSX Changsha Airport, Hunan
08:25
VTE Vientiane Airport
10h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 20m
#CA4524
10:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
12:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 5 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 10m
10:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
13:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
2h 50m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 55 minutes
#D7327
23:55
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 10m
#HU7272
10:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
12:55
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
2h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:55
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 30m
20:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
23:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
2h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 5 minutes
#AK127
11:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 12h 25m
21:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
00:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
2h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 20 minutes
#AK127
11:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
08:20
VTE Vientiane Airport
21h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 11h 40m

Popular Routes in China