50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nanjing Airport (NKG) to Shanghai (SHA) by flight

#MU7528 #SC8743
06:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 40m
Qingdao Liuting Airport
12:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU2753 #MU5364
06:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Changsha Airport
13:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#HO1695 #HO1120
07:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Chengdu Airport
15:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#HO1695 #9C8888
07:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Chengdu Airport
16:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#CA3762 #9C8898
07:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Chongqing Airport
13:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU2749 #9C8848
07:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Lanzhou Airport
19:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#HO1787 #HO1132
07:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h
Taiyuan Airport
15:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 15m
Instant 
 
#ZH9872 #MU9308
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
14:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#ZH9872 #CA9832
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 40m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
15:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#ZH9872 #9C8856
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11h 5m
Instant 
 
#ZH9872 #CZ3525
07:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
15:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h
Instant 
 
#MU2991 #9C8844
07:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Dalian Airport
13:30
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
6h
Instant 
 
#MU2875 #MU2157
07:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Xian Xianyang Airport
14:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2867 #CZ3557
07:45
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
14:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2925 #CA4541
08:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 7h 15m
Chongqing Airport
20:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
12h 5m
Instant 
 
#MU2925 #MU5428
08:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Chongqing Airport
16:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU9781 #MU5600
08:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 45m
Fuzhou Airport
14:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#MU9781 #CZ5846
08:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h
Fuzhou Airport
13:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3578 #9C8882
08:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
16:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3578 #ZH9507
08:15
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
15:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3872 #CZ3571
08:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h 25m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
17:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3872 #CZ3539
08:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
14:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ3872 #9C8856
08:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 5h 35m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU2827 #MU5604
08:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Shenyang Airport
16:10
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#ZH9852 #9C8882
08:45
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
16:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#ZH9852 #ZH9507
08:45
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
15:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2739 #MU5546
08:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 50m
Yantai Airport
16:05
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#PN6236 #CZ2809
09:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h 10m
Chongqing Airport
18:15
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
8h 50m
Instant 
 
#PN6236 #PN6373
09:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 50m
Chongqing Airport
17:10
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#ZH9856 #CZ3571
09:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
17:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#ZH9856 #9C8856
09:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h 30m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 55m
Instant 
 
#SC4704 #MU5666
09:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Xiamen Airport
15:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h
Instant 
 
#SC4704 #9C8838
09:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Xiamen Airport
16:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#MU2136 #MU2404
09:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Taiyuan Airport
16:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#SC4727 #HO1154
09:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Guilin Airport
17:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#MU4103 #CZ6155
10:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Changchun Airport
17:35
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#MF8508 #9C8838
10:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 50m
Xiamen Airport
16:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CA4546 #FM9426
10:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Chongqing Airport
19:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#CA4546 #FM9432
10:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Chongqing Airport
18:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#ZH9838 #CZ3831
10:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
17:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2388 #MU4734
10:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Xian Xianyang Airport
17:20
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#ZH9838 #CZ3551
10:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
18:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#HO1923 #FM9194
10:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h
Shenyang Airport
20:05
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
9h 15m
Instant 
 
#HO1923 #CZ6507
10:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 45m
Shenyang Airport
19:45
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
8h 55m
Instant 
 
#9C6349 #MU6308
10:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h 50m
Yinchuan Airport
20:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h 55m
Instant 
 
#9C6349 #9C6340
10:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h 55m
Yinchuan Airport
23:30
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
12h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU2448 #9C8848
10:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h
Lanzhou Airport
19:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#HO1685 #MU2161
11:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Xian Xianyang Airport
18:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#HO1685 #HO1194
11:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 8h 25m
Xian Xianyang Airport
23:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
12h 40m
Instant 
 
#MU2883 #CZ6535
11:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Dalian Airport
17:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#MU2787 #CZ6351
11:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Guiyang Airport
18:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#MU2787 #FM9458
11:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Guiyang Airport
19:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3655 #CZ6507
11:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Shenyang Airport
19:45
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
8h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3655 #FM9194
11:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 30m
Shenyang Airport
20:05
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3514 #CA1829
11:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6451 #FM9458
11:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Guiyang Airport
19:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ6451 #CZ6351
11:35
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Guiyang Airport
18:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3560 #ZH9517
11:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
19:35
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3560 #CZ3625
11:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
19:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ3560 #ZH9515
11:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
18:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#MF8056 #MU7450
11:45
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 40m
Fuzhou Airport
17:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#MU2769 #MU2161
11:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Xian Xianyang Airport
18:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#MU2769 #HO1194
11:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Xian Xianyang Airport
23:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11h 55m
Instant 
 
#MU2769 #MU4740
11:50
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Xian Xianyang Airport
18:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h
Instant 
 
#CZ2819 #MU6308
11:55
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Yinchuan Airport
20:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h 55m
Instant 
 
#CA4340 #CA4541
12:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Chongqing Airport
20:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#CA4340 #9C8868
12:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h
Chongqing Airport
19:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#CA4340 #9C8996
12:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h
Chongqing Airport
22:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h 45m
Instant 
 
#HU7314 #CA9834
12:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h 20m
Instant 
 
#HU7314 #9C8932
12:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h 45m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
23:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
11h 15m
Instant 
 
#HU7314 #CZ3595
12:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 5h 35m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h 5m
Instant 
 
#HU7314 #CZ3581
12:20
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
19:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#ZH9840 #9C8776
12:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
20:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
8h
Instant 
 
#ZH9840 #CZ3587
12:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
19:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZH9840 #ZH9517
12:25
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Shenzhen Baoan Airport
19:35
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3844 #CZ3503
12:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 1h 15m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
18:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#HO1691 #9C8868
12:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 45m
Chongqing Airport
19:50
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#HO1691 #CA4541
12:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Chongqing Airport
20:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#MU9783 #MU5272
13:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Changsha Airport
19:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #9C8804
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 7h
Xiamen Airport
23:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #MU5664
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h
Xiamen Airport
22:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h 40m
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #FM9374
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Xiamen Airport
20:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #FM9150
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Xiamen Airport
20:05
PVG Pu Dong Airport, Shanghai
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #CZ5826
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Xiamen Airport
19:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#SC8812 #HO1198
13:10
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 6h 25m
Xiamen Airport
23:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
10h
Instant 
 
#JD5247 #9C8886
13:30
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 5h 15m
Guiyang Airport
23:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ3600 #CZ3581
13:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 1h 10m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
19:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3600 #CZ3547
13:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
21:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3600 #CA9834
13:40
NKG Nanjing Airport
Stop 4h 35m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
22:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
9h
Instant