Myitkyina to Mandalay Central

Loading seats data...

From Myitkyina Airport to Mandalay by flight

10:45
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
11:55
MDL Mandalay Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
12:40
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
13:50
MDL Mandalay Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#YH828
16:05
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
17:15
MDL Mandalay Airport
1h 10m
20kg
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
17:45
MDL Mandalay Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
17:45
MDL Mandalay Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#K7623
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
17:45
Mandalay International Airport
1h 10m
20kg

Myitkyina to Mandalay Central Schedule

Myitkyina to Mandalay Central Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB68210:45 – 11:55MMK 148,342
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB68612:40 – 13:50MMK 148,342
Air Thanlwin Economy #YH82816:05 – 17:15MMK 192,343
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M413316:35 – 17:45MMK 177,328
Air KBZ Economy #K762316:35 – 17:45MMK 195,659

Popular Routes in Myanmar