Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Recommended Fastest
10:45
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m flight #UB682 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:55
MDL Mandalay Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Recommended Fastest
15:25
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m flight #UB686 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
16:35
MDL Mandalay Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Recommended Fastest
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m flight #8M4133 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
17:45
MDL Mandalay Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m flight #8M4623 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
17:45
MDL Mandalay Airport
Air KBZ
Fastest
16:35
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m flight #K7623 with Air KBZ in Economy
17:45
Mandalay International Airport

Transport types between Myitkyina and Mandalay

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Myitkyina to Mandalay Schedule

Myitkyina to Mandalay Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB68210:45 - 11:55MMK 149,390
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB68615:25 - 16:35MMK 149,390
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M413316:35 - 17:45MMK 178,582
Air KBZ Economy #K762316:35 - 17:45MMK 196,508

Popular Routes in Myanmar