50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mumbai CST to Howrah by train

06:00
Mumbai CST
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 30m
Refund 
06:00
Mumbai CST
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 30m
Refund 
06:00
Mumbai CST
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 30m
Refund 
17:15
Mumbai CST
19:50
Howrah
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
17:15
Mumbai CST
19:50
Howrah
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
17:15
Mumbai CST
19:50
Howrah
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
20:35
Mumbai CST
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
20:35
Mumbai CST
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
20:35
Mumbai CST
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
20:35
Mumbai CST
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h 15m
Refund 
21:30
Mumbai CST
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 30m
Refund 
21:30
Mumbai CST
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 30m
Refund 
21:30
Mumbai CST
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 30m
Refund 
21:30
Mumbai CST
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 30m
Refund 

From Mumbai Dadar to Howrah by train

06:15
Mumbai Dadar
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 15m
Refund 
06:15
Mumbai Dadar
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 15m
Refund 
06:15
Mumbai Dadar
12:30
Howrah
1d 6h 15m
Refund 
20:50
Mumbai Dadar
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h
Refund 
20:50
Mumbai Dadar
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h
Refund 
20:50
Mumbai Dadar
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h
Refund 
20:50
Mumbai Dadar
05:50
Howrah
1d 9h
Refund 
21:45
Mumbai Dadar
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 15m
Refund 
21:45
Mumbai Dadar
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 15m
Refund 
21:45
Mumbai Dadar
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 15m
Refund 
21:45
Mumbai Dadar
12:00
Howrah
1d 14h 15m
Refund 

From Lokmanya Tilak Term to Howrah by train

11:30
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
21:30
Howrah
1d 10h
Refund 
11:30
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
21:30
Howrah
1d 10h
Refund 
11:30
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
21:30
Howrah
1d 10h
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
03:35
Howrah
1d 7h
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
08:25
Howrah
1d 11h 50m
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
03:35
Howrah
1d 7h
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
08:25
Howrah
1d 11h 50m
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
03:35
Howrah
1d 7h
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
08:25
Howrah
1d 11h 50m
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
03:35
Howrah
1d 7h
Refund 
20:35
Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
08:25
Howrah
1d 11h 50m
Refund 

From Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport (BOM) to Howrah by flight

#I5330
00:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
03:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#SG490
00:35
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
03:15
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#I5308
01:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
04:15
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#I5317
01:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
05:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#6E5082
02:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
04:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 35m
Instant 
 
#6E6181
04:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
07:45
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 55m
Instant 
 
#I5715
05:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
08:25
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#SG8160 #6E307
05:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 9h 45m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
14h 15m
Instant 
 
#SG8160 #6E307
05:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 9h 45m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
14h 15m
Instant 
 
#G8329 #G8153 #G8537
06:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h 15m
Indira Gandhi Airport
16:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
10h
Instant 
 
#G8329 #G8153 #G8537
06:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h 15m
Indira Gandhi Airport
16:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
10h
Instant 
 
#AI675
06:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
08:50
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#6E5047 #G8153 #G8537
06:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 30m
Indira Gandhi Airport
16:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 35m
Instant 
 
#6E5047 #G8153 #G8537
06:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 30m
Indira Gandhi Airport
16:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 35m
Instant 
 
#UK771
07:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
09:45
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#SG611 #6E183
07:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 5h 5m
Chennai Airport
17:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 35m
Instant 
 
#SG611 #6E183
07:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 5h 5m
Chennai Airport
17:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 35m
Instant 
 
#6E6749
07:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
10:20
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 50m
Instant 
 
#G8365 #6E135
07:35
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 7h 25m
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
11h 20m
Instant 
 
#G8365 #6E135
07:35
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 7h 25m
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
11h 20m
Instant 
 
#I5315
07:45
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
10:50
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#I5302
07:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
10:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#I5882
08:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
11:15
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#SG6421
08:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
11:05
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#SG221
08:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
11:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#I5546
08:40
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
11:45
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#6E801 #6E811
08:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 22h 20m
Raipur Airport
11:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
1d 2h 5m
Instant 
 
#6E801 #6E811
08:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 22h 20m
Raipur Airport
11:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
1d 2h 5m
Instant 
 
#G8244 #6E135
09:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 6h
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#G8244 #6E135
09:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 6h
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#6E374
09:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
12:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 50m
Instant 
 
#6E374
09:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
12:00
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#G8319 #6E307
09:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 5h 50m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
10h 15m
Instant 
 
#6E323
11:35
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
14:25
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 50m
Instant 
 
#G82504 #6E135
12:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#G82504 #6E135
12:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h
Ahmedabad Airport
18:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#G8321 #6E307
12:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h 40m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
8h
Instant 
 
#G8321 #6E307
12:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 3h 40m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
8h
Instant 
 
#G8391 #6E307
13:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 5m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 20m
Instant 
 
#G8391 #6E307
13:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 5m
Indira Gandhi Airport
20:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 20m
Instant 
 
#UK775
14:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
16:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 55m
Instant 
 
#SG365
14:35
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
17:20
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#SG6365
14:45
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
17:25
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#I5481
15:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:05
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#6E5313
15:45
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 55m
Instant 
 
#6E174 #G8105
16:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 35m
Indira Gandhi Airport
23:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#6E174 #G8105
16:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h 35m
Indira Gandhi Airport
23:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#UK773
17:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
19:55
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#SG8704 #G8105
17:15
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h
Indira Gandhi Airport
23:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#SG8704 #G8105
17:15
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
Stop 2h
Indira Gandhi Airport
23:40
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#6E395
18:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
21:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#6E395
18:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
21:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h
Instant 
 
#I5343
18:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
21:35
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#I5335
18:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
21:35
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#I5884
19:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
22:35
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#SG487
19:40
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
22:25
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#SG487
19:45
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
22:30
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#6E5153
20:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
23:10
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 50m
Instant 
 
#AI774
20:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
23:15
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#6E587
22:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
00:45
CCU Netaji Chandra Airport, Howrah
2h 35m
Instant