50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mersing to Johor Bahru by bus

07:45
Mersing, Johor
10:25
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
10:55
Mersing, Johor
13:35
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
10:55
Mersing, Johor
13:35
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
11:30
Mersing, Johor
14:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
11:30
Mersing, Johor
14:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
12:30
Mersing, Johor
15:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
12:30
Mersing, Johor
15:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
14:00
Mersing, Johor
16:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
14:00
Mersing, Johor
16:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
14:45
Mersing, Johor
17:25
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
15:30
Mersing, Johor
18:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
15:30
Mersing, Johor
18:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
17:00
Mersing, Johor
19:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant
17:30
Mersing, Johor
20:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 40m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Malaysia