50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Melbourne to Hamilton Island by bus+flight joint ticket

09:00
MEL Melbourne
21:30
SYD Sydney Central Station
12h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.3 km (next departure after 14 hours 40 minutes)
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 4h 40m
22:00
MEL Melbourne
09:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport
11h 45m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 12 minute, 900 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
12:15
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:45
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 45m
22:00
MEL Melbourne
09:30
INT Sydney Intl Airport
11h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 40m

From Melbourne Airport Australia to Hamilton Island by flight+flight joint ticket

05:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
06:55
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 10m
06:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
07:25
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 40m
06:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
07:25
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 40m
06:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
07:40
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 25m
06:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
07:50
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 15m
06:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
07:55
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
1h 25m
 Instant
next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
12:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:40
HTI Hamilton Island Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 10m

Popular Routes in Australia