50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mawlamyine Airport to Bagan by flight+bus joint ticket

13:30
MNU Mawlamyine Airport
14:10
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes)
19:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
05:00
Bagan Shwe Pyi
10h
Total duration
15h 30m
16:25
MNU Mawlamyine Airport
17:05
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
20:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
06:00
Bagan Shwe Pyi
10h
Total duration
13h 35m

Popular Routes in Myanmar