50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Maulmyine Airport to Yangon by flight

15:30
MNU Maulmyine Airport, Inner Mongolia
16:10
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
 
16:25
MNU Maulmyine Airport, Inner Mongolia
17:05
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
 

From Mawlamyine to Yangon by bus

08:00
Mawlamyine, Mon
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
7h
08:30
Mawlamyine, Mon
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
14:00
Mawlamyine, Mon
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m
21:00
Mawlamyine, Mon
03:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
6h 30m

Popular Routes in Myanmar