50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Maulmyine Airport to Naypyitaw by flight+flight joint ticket

13:30
MNU Maulmyine Airport, Inner Mongolia
14:10
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
16:45
RGN Yangon Airport
17:35
NYT Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyitaw
50m
 Instant
Total duration
4h 5m

From Maulmyine Airport to Naypyitaw by flight+bus joint ticket

16:25
MNU Maulmyine Airport, Inner Mongolia
17:05
RGN Yangon Airport
40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
04:00
Bawgathiri Highway Station, Naypyitaw
6h
Total duration
11h 35m

Popular Routes in Myanmar