50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Imphal Airport (IMF) to Cebu (CEB) by flight+flight joint ticket

#I5784
11:30
IMF Imphal Airport, Manipur
21:30
BLR Bangalore Airport
10h
Instant 
next departure after 1 Day 1 hour 45 minutes
#AK52
23:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 8h 15m
#I5780
13:00
IMF Imphal Airport, Manipur
23:00
BLR Bangalore Airport
10h
Instant 
next departure after 1 Day 15 minutes
#AK52
23:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 6h 45m
#I5781
13:00
IMF Imphal Airport, Manipur
23:00
BLR Bangalore Airport
10h
Instant 
next departure after 1 Day 15 minutes
#AK52
23:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 6h 45m
#I5780
13:00
IMF Imphal Airport, Manipur
07:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
11:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
4h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 55m
#I5525
14:10
IMF Imphal Airport, Manipur
00:10
BLR Bangalore Airport
10h
Instant 
next departure after 23 hours 5 minutes
#AK52
23:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 5h 35m

Popular Routes in India