50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Manila Airport to Coron by flight

#DG6041
06:05
MNL Manila Airport
07:25
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 
#DG6057
09:35
MNL Manila Airport
11:00
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 25m
Instant
 
#DG6049
09:50
MNL Manila Airport
11:10
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 
#DG6043
11:05
MNL Manila Airport
12:25
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 
#DG6047
13:00
MNL Manila Airport
14:20
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 
#DG6051
13:00
MNL Manila Airport
14:20
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 
#DG6053
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
14:50
USU Busuanga Airport, Coron
1h 20m
Instant
 

Book Tickets from Manila Airport to Busuanga Airport Online

Where do you book tickets MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron? How long is the MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron route? It takes on average 1h 20m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 284 km. Having 7 departures to USU Busuanga Airport, Coron, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron route. Earliest departure is at 06:05, while the latest is at 13:30 local Philippines time.

Operators serving the route MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron are CebGo. The cheapest ticket for MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron by flight is PHP 3,991 (US $ 73.92) by CebGo (1h 20m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be PHP 8,423 (US $ 156.01) by CebGo which takes 1h 20m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip MNL Manila Airport - USU Busuanga Airport, Coron you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.