50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Annisaton Airport to Siem Reap by flight+flight joint ticket

Annisaton Airport - Siem Reap Airport (Avia + Avia)
#FD245
12:55
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
15:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes
#FD618
20:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:20
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 55m
#PG710
14:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
#PG909
19:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
21:05
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 5m
Annisaton Airport - Siem Reap Airport (Avia +Avia)
#PG710
14:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
1h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
#PG909
19:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
21:05
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 5m

Popular Routes in Myanmar