50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mandalay Central to Pathein by train+bus+taxi joint ticket

15:00
Mandalay Central
06:00
Yangon Central
15h
 Refund
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (Next departure after 16 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
1d 13h
17:00
Mandalay Central
08:00
Yangon Central
15h
 Refund
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (Next departure after 14 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
1d 11h
17:00
Mandalay Central
08:00
Yangon Central
15h
 Refund
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (Next departure after 14 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
1d 11h

From Annisaton Airport to Pathein by flight+bus+taxi joint ticket

09:05
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
10:00
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 12 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
18h 55m
09:15
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
10:10
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 11 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
18h 45m
09:20
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
10:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 11 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
18h 40m
09:40
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 11 hours 25 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
18h 20m
10:05
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
11:00
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 11 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
17h 55m
10:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
11:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 10 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
17h 30m
11:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
12:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 9 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
16h 30m
12:00
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
12:55
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
16h
12:00
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
12:55
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
16h
12:10
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
15h 50m
12:25
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
13:20
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 8 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
15h 35m
13:00
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
13:55
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 8 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
15h
13:55
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
14:50
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 7 hours 10 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
14h 5m
14:35
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
15:30
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
13h 25m
14:50
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
15:45
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
13h 10m
15:05
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:00
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 6 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 55m
15:16
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:46
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 14 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 44m
15:20
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:15
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 40m
15:20
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:15
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 40m
15:25
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:20
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 35m
15:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 30m
15:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 30m
15:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 30m
15:35
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:30
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 25m
15:45
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:40
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 15m
15:50
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:45
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 10m
15:50
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
16:45
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 10m
16:05
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
17:00
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
11h 55m
16:10
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
17:05
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
11h 50m
16:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
17:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
11h 30m
16:45
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
17:40
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
11h 15m
17:00
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
17:55
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
11h
17:05
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
18:00
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 55m
17:10
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
18:05
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 50m
17:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
18:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 30m
17:45
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
18:40
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 15m
17:50
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
19:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 10m
17:55
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
18:50
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h 5m
18:30
MDL Annisaton Airport, Mandalay
19:25
RGN Yangon Airport
55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
9h 30m

From Mandalay International Airport to Pathein by flight+bus+taxi joint ticket

#K7267
10:15
Mandalay International Airport
12:15
RGN Yangon Airport
2h
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 9 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
17h 45m
#K7865
15:30
Mandalay International Airport
16:55
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 25m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
12h 30m
#K7623
18:00
Mandalay International Airport
19:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 25m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h
Total duration
10h

Popular Routes in Myanmar