50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mandalay Airport (MDL) to Kachin (MYT) by flight

09:15
MDL Mandalay Airport
10:25
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
Instant 
 
11:45
MDL Mandalay Airport
12:55
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
Instant 
 
12:00
MDL Mandalay Airport
13:10
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
Instant 
 
15:10
MDL Mandalay Airport
16:20
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
Instant 
 
15:10
MDL Mandalay Airport
16:20
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
Instant 
 

From Mandalay International Airport to Kachin (MYT) by flight

#K7622
15:10
Mandalay International Airport
16:20
MYT Myitkyina Airport, Kachin
1h 10m
20kg

Mandalay to Myitkyina Schedule

Mandalay to Myitkyina Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB68109:15 – 10:25MMK 147,077
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB65511:45 – 12:55MMK 147,077
Air Thanlwin Economy #YH82511:45 – 12:55MMK 187,247
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M413215:10 – 16:20MMK 173,517
Air KBZ Economy #K762215:10 – 16:20MMK 190,476

Popular Routes in Myanmar