50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kantor Mtrans Malang to Jakarta by bus

13:00
Kantor Mtrans Malang
06:55
Terminal Kali Deres, Jakarta
17h 55m
Instant 
13:00
Kantor Mtrans Malang
09:50
Agen Cikokol, Jakarta
20h 50m
Instant 
13:30
Kantor Mtrans Malang
07:50
Pondok Pinang, Jakarta
18h 20m
Instant 

From Lawang to Jakarta by bus

13:30
Lawang, Malang
06:55
Terminal Kali Deres, Jakarta
17h 25m
Instant 
13:30
Lawang, Malang
09:50
Agen Cikokol, Jakarta
20h 20m
Instant 
14:00
Lawang, Malang
07:50
Pondok Pinang, Jakarta
17h 50m
Instant 

Malang to Jembatan Baru Schedule

Malang to Jembatan Baru Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Pahala Kencana Express 13:00 – 06:55IDR 352,000
Pahala Kencana Express 14:00 – 07:50IDR 374,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia