50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mae Hong Son to Krabi (KBV) by bus+flight joint ticket

07:00
Mae Hong Son
12:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 5 hours)
#PG277
17:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
21:25
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
14h 25m
08:00
Mae Hong Son
13:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 4 hours)
#PG277
17:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
21:25
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
13h 25m
09:00
Mae Hong Son
14:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 3 hours)
#PG277
17:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
21:25
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
12h 25m
10:00
Mae Hong Son
15:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#PG279
19:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
23:35
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
13h 35m
11:00
Mae Hong Son
16:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
#PG279
19:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
23:35
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
12h 35m
12:00
Mae Hong Son
17:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes)
#PG287
21:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
01:50
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
13h 50m
13:00
Mae Hong Son
18:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
#PG287
21:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
01:50
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
12h 50m
17:00
Mae Hong Son
22:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 7 hours 50 minutes)
#PG289
06:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:15
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
17h 15m

From Mae Hong Son to Krabi by bus+bus joint ticket

16:29
Mae Hong Son
08:29
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
16h
eTicket 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.7 km (next departure after 9 hours 16 minutes)
17:45
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
06:45
Krabi Bus Terminal
13h
Instant 
Total duration
1d 14h 16m

From Mae Hong Son Airport (HGN) to Krabi (KBV) by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG240
17:05
HGN Mae Hong Son Airport
17:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
40m
eTicket  20kg
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#PG287
21:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
01:50
KBV Krabi Airport
3h 55m
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
8h 45m

Popular Routes in Thailand