50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mactan Cebu Airport to Manila by flight

#5J580
00:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
02:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
00:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
02:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
00:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
02:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
01:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
02:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
01:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
03:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J590
01:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
03:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
02:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
03:50
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
02:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
04:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
03:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
04:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
04:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
05:50
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
04:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
06:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J593
05:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
06:35
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
05:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
06:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
05:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
06:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#5J564
05:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
07:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
06:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
07:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#2P2842
06:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
07:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
07:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
08:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J601
07:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
08:35
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J962
07:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:20
MNL Manila Airport
2h
Instant 
 
#5J552
07:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
08:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
08:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
08:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
10:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J562
08:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
10:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
08:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
10:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J964
09:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:25
MNL Manila Airport
2h
Instant 
 
#5J568
10:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
10:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
10:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
10:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
10:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
12:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
11:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
12:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
11:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
12:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J5688
11:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
13:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J966
12:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h
Instant 
 
#2P2850
12:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J599
12:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
13:50
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J554
12:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#5J954
12:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J603
12:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#2P2854
13:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
13:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J566
13:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J952
14:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
16:05
MNL Manila Airport
2h 5m
Instant 
 
14:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
15:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J591
15:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J612
15:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J582
15:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
15:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J597
15:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J980
15:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
16:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
18:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
17:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
18:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
17:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
19:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
18:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
19:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J570
18:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
19:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
20:35
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
20:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
21:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J970
20:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:15
MNL Manila Airport
2h
Instant 
 
#2P2864
20:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
21:45
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#2P1864
20:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
21:45
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
20:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
21:45
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J560
20:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
20:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
20:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
20:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
21:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
21:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:50
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
21:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
21:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:45
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J974
21:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
23:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 55m
Instant 
 
#2P2880
21:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#2P2868
22:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
23:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
22:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
23:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J556
22:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
00:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
22:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
00:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
23:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
00:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J574
23:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
01:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
23:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
01:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J982
23:45
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
01:40
MNL Manila Airport
1h 55m
Instant 
 
23:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
01:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 

From Mactan Cebu Airport to Pampanga by flight

#5J606
07:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
08:30
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J601
07:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
08:35
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
07:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J156
10:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
12:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 20m
Instant 
 
11:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
12:35
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J986
12:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J603
12:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:20
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
13:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:15
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 15m
Instant 
 
13:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
15:15
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
17:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
18:15
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 15m
Instant 
 
17:25
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
18:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#5J608
19:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
21:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1h 20m
Instant 
 

From Cebu Pier 6 to Manila by ferry

00:30
CEB Cebu Pier 6
22:30
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
22h
Instant 
00:30
CEB Cebu Pier 6
22:30
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
22h
Instant